OraşServiceAdresăTelefon
Alba IuliaPollstar CompAriesului bl. 205, ap. 30258/814 760
AlexandriaElsiAv. Alexandru Colfescu nr. 460247/311 427
AradSymbion ServiceLucian Blaga 230357/419 429
BacauVideocomplex9 Mai nr. 210234/581 194
Baia MareOnedinFlorilor 3/780262/224 850
BarladRusu AfRepublicii 100, M60235/421 704
BistritaBia si ComViilor Nr. 100263/215 075
BotosaniGama ServiceStefan cel Mare 100231/586 688
BrailaAristona ImpexSiret, bl. 5, parter0239/619 608
BrasovPromosMoldovei Nr. 10268/420 164
BucurestiAltheo Grup Int.Mihail Sebastian 27, bl. S10, sc. 2, ap. 370214/110 090
BusteniMastersLibertatii 1440244/322 990
BuzauCoral ServiceAl.Marghiloman 120238/721 511
CalarasiConsel SrlCornisei nr. 2, bl. B12, ap. 30242/311 934
CampulungIntex PrimNegru Voda 1260248/510 700
CareiSat-AnMihai Viteazul 1, bl. IV1, ap. 2 0261/865 511
Cluj NapocaTransilvania ServCalea Manastur 105, bl. G60264/425 250
ConstantaScm Drum NoiBd. Alex Lapusneanu Nr. 1040241/645 169
CraiovaElectronica ServiceBrazda lui Novac 86, bl. 39B, parter0251/599 219
DevaWegatech22 Decembrie nr 37,etaj.10254/211 261
Dr. Tr. SeverinGG Best GrupAurelian 460352/401 125
FocsaniTudor ElectronicUnirea Principatelor 7/20237/239 021
GalatiTelevideoBrailei bl. BR4C, parter0236/466 660
GheorgheniService Ben-ComCart. Florilor, bl. 43, sc. E, ap. 10266/364 861
IasiSatStefan cel Mare, nr.11-130232/264 389
Miercurea CiucService Ben-ComGheorghieni0266/364 861
Odorheiu SecuiescService Ben-ComGheorghieni0266/364 861
OnestiLocalservSfintii Apostoli nr. 2 bis0234/318 110
OradeaRomservprestCalea Clujului nr.40259/415 437
PascaniHQ Electronic Service 0233/233 404
PetrosaniElectrostarRevolutiei 35B, sc.2, ap.40254/545 632
PitestiService PlusCartier Trivale bl.P1, sc B30248/271 616
PloiestiDragana ImpexRomana nr.1180244/517 539
Pt. NeamtHQ Electronic ServiceM.Kogalniceanu, bl. I2/160233/233 404
ResitaPF Radiovoievici BogdanBd.Republicii Nr.22 Parter0255/256 761
Rm. ValceaHI-FI IntegralRegina Maria 7, bl.C1 ,parter0250/734 571
RomanHQ Electronic ServiceP-ta Kogalniceanu, bl.I2, ap.160233/233 404
Satu MarePentagon ServiceAvram Iancu 580261/770 063
Sf. GhImrehGrigore Balan nr.8, bl.27, sc.B, ap.10267/351 816
SibiuImresStefan cel Mare 1950269/230 205
SlatinaEstN.Titulescu 270249/439 430
SlatinaStoica PreservEc. Teodoroiu bl. 80249/433 189
SloboziaElectronMatei Basarab, bl.G, sc.A, ap.20243/211 129
SuceavaDimelectronicCalea Obcinelor nr. 2bis0330/401 206
TargovisteWinnerGen.I.Florescu, bl.B1, parter0245/217 064
Tg. JiuInidanI.L.Caragiale nr 130253/210 475
Tg. MuresAltisan ServicePiata Bolyai nr. 90265/266 445
Tg. MuresEuranisB-dul Pandurilor nr. 520265/262 509
TimisoaraSystem TeledataG. Musicescu nr.1360256/491 518
TulceaRgbBabadag 163, bl. B2, parter0240/531 300
VasluiVideotelCalugareni bl.270, sc.A, ap.120335/407 539
ZalauProelectroCrisan bl.V2, ap.30260/610 512